今天赛事 05月19日 星期日

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 01:10
  • 克罗甲
  • 斯拉文
  • 萨格勒布迪纳摩
  • 01:15
  • 保超
  • 普夫迪夫火车头
  • 索菲亚利夫斯基
  • 01:15
  • 波兰丁
  • 奥斯罗维克
  • 斯塔拉霍维采之星
  • 01:15
  • 西协丙
  • 马纳科尔
  • 皇家马洛卡B队
  • 01:15
  • 北马其超
  • 图鲁斯
  • 佩里斯特
  • 01:30
  • 以超
  • 麦卡比
  • 海法夏普尔
  • 01:30
  • 瑞女联
  • 韦尔女足
  • 杜安女足
  • 01:30
  • 美职联
  • 纳什维尔
  • 亚特兰大联
  • 01:30
  • 以超
  • 特拉维夫马卡比
  • 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
  • 01:30
  • 以超
  • 比尼萨赫宁
  • 海法马卡比
  • 01:30
  • 土篮超
  • 马尼萨
  • 贝西克塔斯
  • 01:30
  • 波兰丁
  • 奥斯罗维克
  • 斯塔拉霍维采之星
  • 01:30
  • 德篮乙
  • BG卡尔斯鲁厄
  • 哈根凤凰
  • 01:30
  • 伊拉联
  • 阿尔米纳
  • 巴格达空军
  • 01:30
  • 葡篮乙
  • GD加凡哈
  • 格达斯
  • 01:45
  • 科特超
  • 佐曼足球俱乐部
  • ASEC米莫萨
  • 01:45
  • 美职联
  • 纳什维尔
  • 亚特兰大联
  • 02:00
  • 沙特联
  • 吉达国民
  • 艾卜哈
  • 02:00
  • 乌拉超
  • FC河床
  • 罗姆帕拉青年
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 科林蒂安 U20
  • 迪亚德马圣水
  • 02:00
  • 荷乙
  • 海牙
  • 格拉夫夏普
  • 02:00
  • 波兰甲
  • 皮亚斯特
  • 乔治罗尼亚
  • 02:00
  • 厄甲
  • 利伯塔德洛哈
  • 国家报队
  • 02:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 圣安德雷
  • 阿故圣塔SP
  • 02:00
  • 美乙2
  • 国王之锤
  • AFC克利夫兰
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 帕尔梅拉斯 U20
  • 法林明高(SP)青年队
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 桑托斯U20
  • 加巴库阿拉SP U20
  • 02:00
  • 美乙2
  • 费城孤星
  • 新泽西州皇家中心
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 圣保罗青年队
  • 欧斯特 U20
  • 02:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 伊波拉
  • 首都TO
  • 02:00
  • 波兰乙
  • 博格丹卡
  • 斯塔泽舒夫
  • 02:00
  • 巴女乙
  • 圣约瑟女足
  • 巴拉纳竞技女足
  • 02:00
  • 巴女乙
  • 陶巴特女足
  • EC巴伊亚女足
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
  • 古兰尼 U20
  • 02:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 圣塔库鲁RN
  • 索萨PB
  • 02:00
  • 斯尼甲
  • 赫利奥斯太阳
  • 科瑞卡
  • 02:00
  • 白俄超
  • 戈梅利
  • 兹霍迪诺
  • 02:00
  • 阿女甲
  • 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
  • 戈多伊克鲁斯
  • 02:00
  • 法篮甲
  • 南泰尔
  • 布尔格
  • 02:00
  • 法篮甲
  • 勒坡特
  • 摩纳哥
  • 02:00
  • 罗甲
  • CS卡拉奥华大学
  • 舍佩斯
  • 02:00
  • 秘女联
  • 利马联盟女足
  • 防御女足
  • 02:00
  • 巴西甲
  • 弗拉门戈
  • 巴乌鲁
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 班德兰特青年队
  • 商业足球会青年队
  • 02:00
  • 巴圣青联
  • 赦陶宁欧青年队
  • 弗兰卡纳青年队
  • 02:00
  • 西协丙
  • 罗卡竞技
  • 穆尔西亚城B队
  • 02:00
  • 阿TB
  • 埃斯特雷利亚科恩
  • 贝里索埃斯特
  • 02:00
  • 波兰甲
  • 什切青
  • 斯波尼亚
  • 02:00
  • 意篮甲
  • 托尔托纳
  • 博洛尼亚
  • 02:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 马施利奥迪亚斯U20
  • 赫茨利奥鲁滋U20
  • 02:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 圣腾玻青年队
  • 易必斯U20
  • 02:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • PE阿吉亚U20
  • PE美洲虎U20
  • 02:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 波尔图U20
  • PE圣菲U20
  • 02:00
  • 法国女LF2
  • 沙特尔女篮
  • 图鲁兹女篮
  • 02:00
  • 西班牙LEBP
  • CB圣塔安托尼
  • 摩伦
  • 02:30
  • 爱甲
  • 朗福德城
  • 阿斯隆城
  • 02:30
  • 阿超
  • 门多萨独立
  • 戈多伊克鲁斯
  • 02:30
  • 巴乙
  • 累西腓体育
  • 阿瓦伊
  • 02:30
  • 意乙
  • 卡坦萨罗
  • 布雷西亚
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙
  • 埃斯卡拉达
  • 格梅斯竞技
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 利涅尔斯
  • 弗朗德里亚
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 梅洛小阿根廷
  • 维拉圣卡罗斯
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 卡纽埃拉斯
  • 萨卡兹斯帕斯
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 洛斯安第斯
  • 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 维拉多尔米尼
  • 意大利亚诺
  • 02:30
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 阿梅尼奥
  • 科勒加勒斯
  • 02:30
  • 意丙
  • 贝内文托
  • 特里埃斯蒂纳
  • 02:30
  • 意丙
  • 凯勒雷斯
  • 佩鲁贾
  • 02:30
  • 意丙
  • 卡塔尼亚
  • 亚特兰大U23
  • 02:30
  • 意丙
  • 卡塞塔纳
  • 尤文图斯U23
  • 02:30
  • 德篮甲
  • 拜仁慕尼黑
  • 路德维希堡
  • 02:30
  • 马里甲
  • 宾加
  • 非洲足球精英
  • 02:30
  • 墨西乙
  • 阿里卡老虎队
  • 普瑞佩查斯
  • 02:30
  • 乌拉业余杯
  • 马尔多纳
  • 皮里亚波利斯FC
  • 02:30
  • 巴青锦标
  • 阿帕雷西达U20
  • 戈伊亚斯青年队
  • 02:30
  • 乌拉业余杯
  • 卡内洛内斯
  • 拉瓦耶哈罗切
  • 02:30
  • 乌拉业余杯
  • 皮拉塔青年
  • 派桑杜FC
  • 02:30
  • 意篮B联赛
  • 特拉帕尼鲨鱼
  • 维罗纳
  • 02:45
  • 圣马力诺甲级联赛
  • 梅拿达
  • 特里佩内
  • 02:45
  • 意篮甲
  • 雷焦艾米利亚
  • 威尼斯雷耶
  • 03:00
  • WNBA
  • 拉斯维加斯王牌
  • 洛杉矶火花
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • CS塞尔希培
  • 佩特洛利纳
  • 03:00
  • 乌拉超
  • 漫游者
  • 塞罗拉尔
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • CA帕托尼斯
  • 马林加
  • 03:00
  • 西甲
  • 阿拉维斯
  • 赫塔费
  • 03:00
  • 美乙2
  • 北弗吉尼亚FC
  • 帕图森特
  • 03:00
  • 西乙
  • 特内里费
  • 亚摩勒比塔
  • 03:00
  • 智甲
  • 科布雷罗阿
  • 伊基克体育
  • 03:00
  • 巴甲
  • 维多利亚
  • 戈亚尼亚竞技
  • 03:00
  • 玻甲联
  • 圣荷西德奥罗
  • 彼得罗独立
  • 03:00
  • 智利丙
  • 奥索尔诺
  • 梅里比拉
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 尤尼克林
  • 马拉卡纳
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 诺瓦伊古亚科
  • 奥达斯里奥RJ
  • 03:00
  • 美乙2
  • 布鲁克之家
  • 诺那FC
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 祖泽伦斯
  • CS艾斯波迪渥
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 马瑙拉
  • 普林塞萨索利默斯
  • 03:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 马拉尼昂
  • 马拉巴
  • 03:00
  • 美乙2
  • 中西部联队
  • AFC安娜堡
  • 03:00
  • 乌拉乙
  • CSyD 库珀
  • 东方
  • 03:00
  • 非洲冠军联赛
  • 突尼斯希望
  • 开罗国民
  • 03:00
  • 非洲冠军联赛
  • 突尼斯希望
  • 开罗国民
  • 03:00
  • 巴拉联
  • 亚松森奥林匹亚
  • 亚松森瓜拉尼
  • 03:00
  • 乌拉业余杯
  • CA奥林匹克区
  • 梅洛流浪者
  • 03:00
  • 意篮丙
  • 里耶蒂
  • Virtus萨莱诺
  • 03:00
  • 智利丙
  • 公社
  • 华迪维亚
  • 03:00
  • 智利女甲
  • 伊库伊奎女足
  • U康塞普森女足
  • 03:00
  • 委内甲
  • 新埃斯帕塔体育
  • 安佐阿特吉
  • 03:00
  • 智利丙
  • 帝国联
  • 圣地亚哥城
  • 03:00
  • 玻利地杯
  • 圣洛伦佐风暴队
  • 阿尔曼
  • 03:00
  • 意篮丙
  • 皮耶利沃诺
  • 德尔菲斯阿韦利诺
  • 03:00
  • 塞内联
  • BOPP篮球俱乐部
  • 浮叶
  • 03:00
  • 马里甲
  • 体育会篮球
  • 皇家巴马科
  • 03:30
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 旧港口
  • 马瑙斯(AM)
  • 03:30
  • 玻利地杯
  • CD泰瑞嘉
  • 塔里亚大学
  • 03:45
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 齐奥内斯交流会
  • 多科苏德体育会
  • 03:50
  • 毛里杯
  • 努瓦克肖特海关
  • 努瓦克肖特国王
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 基尔梅斯
  • 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 埃斯卡拉达
  • 格梅斯竞技
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 卡塞罗斯学生队
  • 阿尔瓦拉多
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 查卡里塔青年
  • 科多巴竞赛会
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 兵工厂
  • 特里斯坦
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 圣胡安圣马丁
  • 全男孩竞技
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 吉列尔莫布朗
  • 阿格洛佩夸里奥
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 甘拿斯亚门多萨
  • 玛伦
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 泰罗甘拿斯亚
  • 坦珀利
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
  • 布朗安德奎
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 阿尔多西维
  • 艾马格罗
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 里奥夸尔托学生队
  • 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 阿特兰大竞技
  • 拉斐拉竞技
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 联合防卫队
  • 马德林
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙
  • 新芝加哥
  • 费罗卡利
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 梅洛小阿根廷
  • 维拉圣卡罗斯
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 基尔梅斯阿根廷
  • 乌尔基萨大学
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 卡纽埃拉斯
  • 萨卡兹斯帕斯
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 齐奥内斯交流会
  • 多科苏德体育会
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 阿梅尼奥
  • 科勒加勒斯
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 菲尼斯皮拉尔
  • 圣马丁布萨科
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 拉费雷尔
  • 梅洛
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 利涅尔斯
  • 弗朗德里亚
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 洛斯安第斯
  • 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 米德兰
  • 阿卡苏索
  • 04:00
  • 阿乙曼特
  • 维拉多尔米尼
  • 意大利亚诺
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 贝拉萨特吉
  • 西班牙语中央队
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 鲁祖尼
  • 莱安阿拉姆
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 穆尼斯
  • CA卢加诺
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 巴拉圭竞技
  • 康巴塞雷斯
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • El波韦尼尔
  • 巴拉斯图尔
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 拉马德里
  • 祖文图德尤尼达
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 意杜萨高
  • 卡拉普莱
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 乌尔奎萨
  • CA阿特拿斯
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 梅赛德斯
  • 波多黎各努埃沃
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 真皮拉尔
  • 罗萨里奥阿根廷
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 巴拉卡斯体育会
  • 阿雷纳斯胜利队
  • 04:00
  • 阿丙曼特
  • 尤潘基
  • 西班牙语体育会
  • 04:00
  • 加拿职
  • 弗尔戈FC
  • 温哥华FC
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • AD塔尔玛
  • 科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 利马联盟
  • 加西拉索
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 格劳竞技
  • 皇家加西拉索
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 卡洛斯曼努西
  • 塞萨尔巴列霍大学
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 洛斯香卡斯
  • 阿利亚加
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 梅尔加
  • 万卡约
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 水晶体育
  • 科莫西奥联
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁甲
  • 卡哈马卡
  • 体育生队
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
  • 艾帕尔斯登瑟
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 阿拉戈亚诺体育队
  • 森柏欧
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 费罗维里亚CE
  • ABC纳泰
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 弗罗勒斯塔
  • 费古埃伦斯
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 隆德里纳
  • 圣贝纳多
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 瑞模贝雷
  • 托姆本斯
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 沃尔达
  • 累西腓航海
  • 04:00
  • 巴丙
  • 派瑞加RS
  • 塞卡西亚斯
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • Ada哈恩
  • 胡安奥里奇
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • FC圣马科斯
  • 拉库巴
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • 科梅尔奇
  • 英提加斯
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • FC卡洛斯
  • 安联大学
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • 桑托斯足球俱乐部
  • 圣马田大学
  • 04:00
  • 秘鲁乙
  • 莫利诺斯
  • 巴勃罗B队
  • 04:00
  • 委超
  • 拉瓜伊拉
  • 该柯莫纳雷
  • 04:00
  • 委超
  • 都市运动会
  • 委内瑞拉中央大学
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 阿利安女足
  • 国际帕尔米拉女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 卡利体育会女足
  • 帕斯度女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 佩雷拉女足
  • 圣塔菲独立女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 麦德林独立女足
  • 皇家桑坦女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 巴兰基亚青年女足
  • 国民竞技女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • LD瓜纳雷女足
  • 库库塔女足
  • 04:00
  • 哥伦女足
  • 百万富翁女足
  • 拉伊奎达德女足
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 弗雷德里昆斯
  • 帕苏丰杜
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 维拉诺波利斯
  • 法罗菲亚
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 艾斯波迪渥
  • 哥利亚RS
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 高卓
  • 克鲁塞罗RS
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 艾莫里
  • 维达撒法
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • GE巴加
  • 拉杰丹斯
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 佩洛塔斯
  • 圣加比瑞尔RS
  • 04:00
  • 巴高乙
  • 英特圣玛丽亚
  • 梦斯FC
  • 04:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 阿拉皮拉卡
  • 贾古波塞
  • 04:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 伊帕廷加
  • 皇家诺罗斯特
  • 04:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 托坎蒂诺波利斯
  • 阿尔托斯
  • 04:00
  • 美乙2
  • 克里斯托FC
  • 弗吉尼亚掠夺者
  • 04:00
  • 萨尔超
  • 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
  • CD法斯
  • 04:00
  • 萨尔超
  • 利梅诺
  • 梅塔帕
  • 04:00
  • 萨尔超
  • 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
  • CD法斯
  • 04:00
  • 萨尔超
  • 利梅诺
  • 梅塔帕
  • 04:00
  • 智利丙
  • 赤马巴瑞
  • 萨拉曼卡市
  • 04:00
  • 乌拉业余杯
  • 博卡青年梅洛
  • 圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
  • 04:00
  • 玻利地杯
  • 埃尔特哈尔El
  • 普卡拉尼俱乐部
  • 04:00
  • 委内甲
  • 亚拉库雅诺斯
  • 猎鹰英雄
  • 04:00
  • 智利丙
  • 都市吉视
  • 哥查瓜
  • 04:00
  • 智利女甲
  • 西班牙联合女足
  • 天主教大学女足
  • 04:00
  • 巴西联赛
  • 布卢梅瑙
  • 海滩俱乐部LDB
  • 04:30
  • 秘鲁乙
  • 安联大学
  • FC圣马科斯
  • 04:30
  • 厄甲
  • 埃梅莱克
  • 马卡拉
  • 04:30
  • 巴乙
  • 亚马逊FC
  • 帕桑度
  • 04:30
  • 巴罗联
  • 河流竞技RR
  • 里约热内格罗RR
  • 04:30
  • 哥伦女足
  • 麦德林独立女足
  • 皇家桑坦女足
  • 04:30
  • 哥伦女足
  • 巴兰基亚青年女足
  • 国民竞技女足
  • 04:45
  • 阿超
  • 防御与正义
  • 拉普拉塔体操
  • 04:45
  • 阿超
  • 塔勒瑞斯
  • 图库曼竞技
  • 05:00
  • 乌拉超
  • 防卫者体育
  • 佩纳罗尔
  • 05:00
  • 巴乙
  • 戈亚斯
  • 博塔弗戈SP
  • 05:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 圣约斯
  • 国际里梅拉
  • 05:00
  • 美乙2
  • 51O项目
  • 阿尔马登
  • 05:00
  • 委内甲
  • 马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
  • 丰达西翁
  • 05:00
  • 阿超
  • 河床
  • 贝尔格拉诺
  • 05:00
  • 巴马甲
  • 陶罗
  • FC旧金山
  • 05:00
  • 委内超
  • 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
  • 首都斯巴达克斯
  • 05:00
  • 哥地联
  • 皇家圣塔里奥
  • 恩维加多后备队
  • 05:05
  • 哥伦甲
  • 布卡拉曼
  • 博戈塔海盗
  • 05:30
  • 智甲
  • 智利大学
  • 天主大学
  • 05:30
  • 巴甲
  • 福塔雷萨
  • 巴拉纳竞技
  • 05:30
  • 玻甲联
  • 国民波托斯
  • 皇家圣克鲁斯
  • 05:30
  • 智利丙
  • 洛斯安第斯纳
  • 蒙特港
  • 05:30
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 迪斯波图
  • 伊塔布纳
  • 05:30
  • 巴拉联
  • 塔库里
  • 亚松森自由
  • 05:30
  • 委内超
  • 阿拉瓜托罗斯
  • 祖利亚
  • 05:30
  • 巴乙
  • 戈亚斯
  • 博塔弗戈SP
  • 06:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 伦多诺泊里斯
  • 雷亚尔FC
  • 06:00
  • 巴西丁组联赛
  • 里奧布兰克AC
  • 圣瑞蒙度RR
  • 06:00
  • 美乙2
  • 北卡罗莱纳U23
  • 夏洛特独立B队
  • 06:00
  • 美乙2
  • 旧金山市
  • 阿克德米卡SC
  • 06:00
  • 美乙2
  • 海岸联幻影
  • AC康涅狄格
  • 06:00
  • 阿乙
  • 基尔梅斯
  • 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
  • 06:15
  • 哥伦甲
  • 拉伊奎达德
  • 托利马体育
  • 06:30
  • 巴丙
  • 博塔弗戈PB
  • 索琼斯
  • 06:30
  • 巴丙
  • 费罗维亚里亚
  • 加芬尼卡
  • 06:30
  • 巴罗联
  • 罗赖马
  • AE皇家
  • 06:30
  • 美乙2
  • 莫里斯精英
  • 斯塔滕岛ASC
  • 06:30
  • 智利丙
  • 上普恩特
  • 伊比利亚洛杉矶
  • 07:00
  • 阿超
  • 河床
  • 贝尔格拉诺
  • 07:00
  • 美乙
  • 印地十一
  • 哈特福德竞技
  • 07:00
  • 美乙
  • 劳顿联
  • 蒙特雷湾
  • 07:00
  • 美乙
  • 匹兹堡猎犬河队
  • 北卡罗莱纳FC
  • 07:00
  • 厄甲
  • 约森独立队
  • 基多体育大学
  • 07:00
  • 加拿职
  • 骑兵队
  • 约克联FC
  • 07:00
  • 美超
  • 里士满
  • 格林维勒凯旋
  • 07:00
  • 美独联
  • 马里兰山猫
  • 萨凡纳三叶草
  • 07:00
  • 美独联
  • 密歇根星
  • 里昂俱乐部
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 韦恩堡FC
  • 代顿荷兰狮
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 南本德狮子
  • 弗林特城
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 新墨西哥联U23
  • 法拉提隆斯拉什
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 奥克兰县FC
  • 马科姆联合
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 威克
  • 联班塔门斯
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 西麻省先锋
  • 探路者FC
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 西弗吉尼亚联盟
  • 塞勒姆城
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • LVU冲刺
  • 雷丁联
  • 07:00
  • 美乙2
  • 维珍尼亚海滨城
  • 夏洛茨维尔蓝调
  • 07:00
  • 智利联
  • 意大利人运动
  • 卡斯托洛
  • 07:00
  • 阿超
  • 防御与正义
  • 拉普拉塔体操
  • 07:00
  • 委内超
  • 加拉加斯野马
  • 角斗士
  • 07:00
  • 牙买加联
  • 达哈尼公园
  • 库尔花园
  • 07:00
  • 智利乙
  • CD奇廉市政
  • 奎利
  • 07:00
  • 智利乙
  • 阿莱曼康塞普西翁
  • 瓦尔帕莱索阿拉伯人
  • 07:00
  • 委内女联
  • 加拉加斯勒比女篮
  • 劳拉女篮
  • 07:15
  • 巴马甲
  • 阿马多尔广场
  • 科斯塔埃斯特角
  • 07:15
  • 巴拉女联
  • 波特诺山丘女足
  • 胡麦国民队女足
  • 07:15
  • 乌拉女联
  • 阿冈斯托女篮
  • 马尔文女篮
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 迈阿密国际
  • 华盛顿联
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 夏洛特FC
  • 洛杉矶银河
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 辛辛那提FC
  • 圣路易斯城
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 纽约城
  • 纽约红牛
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 新英格兰革命
  • 费城联合
  • 07:30
  • 美职联
  • 多伦多FC
  • 蒙特利尔冲击
  • 07:30
  • 美乙
  • 谭柏湾暴徒
  • 塔尔萨钻机工
  • 07:30
  • 美国女足联赛
  • 华盛顿精神女足
  • 天使城女足
  • 07:30
  • 美超
  • 托曼塔FC
  • 查塔努加红狼
  • 07:30
  • 美乙2
  • 艾恩邦德
  • 哈德逊谷铁锤
  • 07:30
  • 阿超
  • 联合队
  • 圣菲联合
  • 08:00
  • 智乙
  • 基约塔
  • 圣塔克鲁兹
  • 08:00
  • 巴甲
  • 瓦斯科达伽马
  • 弗拉门戈
  • 08:00
  • 玻甲联
  • 东方石油
  • 宾托大学
  • 08:00
  • 智利丙
  • 费尔南德斯
  • 体育联合会
  • 08:00
  • 美预备联
  • 亨斯维尔城
  • 亚特兰大联II
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 巴伐利亚
  • 明尼阿波利斯市SC
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 蓝鹅SC
  • 密西西比州
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 科珀斯克里斯蒂
  • AC南休斯顿
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 路易斯安那血统
  • 小石城流浪
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 罗彻斯特
  • 圣克罗伊SC
  • 08:00
  • 波多黎各超
  • 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
  • 卡瓜斯
  • 08:00
  • 波多黎各超
  • 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
  • 瓜伊纳沃
  • 08:00
  • WNBA
  • 达拉斯飞翼
  • 芝加哥天空
  • 08:00
  • WNBA
  • 达拉斯飞翼
  • 芝加哥天空
  • 08:00
  • 美乙2
  • 皇家空军
  • 丘陵狼
  • 08:00
  • 智利联
  • CD塔尔卡西班牙人
  • 蒙特港
  • 08:00
  • 墨西甲
  • 亚特兰特
  • PD坎昆
  • 08:00
  • 墨西甲
  • 亚特兰特
  • PD坎昆
  • 08:00
  • 阿鲁巴联
  • SV不列颠
  • SV国家体育
  • 08:00
  • 玻利维亚联
  • 波托西狮子
  • 蒙特埃莫索
  • 08:00
  • 巴乙
  • 累西腓体育
  • 阿瓦伊
  • 08:00
  • 委超
  • 都市运动会
  • 委内瑞拉中央大学
  • 08:00
  • 美超
  • 乔伊圣路易斯公园
  • 明尼苏达双星
  • 08:00
  • 美女超
  • 纳什维尔FC女足
  • 亚特兰大消防联女足
  • 08:00
  • 尼拉锦
  • 吉诺特加布鲁马
  • 加勒比海岸
  • 08:00
  • 阿篮甲
  • 里瓦达维亚
  • 阿顿纳斯
  • 08:00
  • 智利乙
  • 阿图罗普拉特
  • 布里萨斯
  • 08:00
  • 智利乙
  • 塔尔卡雷霆
  • 路易斯马特拉拉因
  • 08:10
  • 阿乙
  • 卡塞罗斯学生队
  • 阿尔瓦拉多
  • 08:15
  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 贾利斯科
  • 奥布雷冈
  • 08:30
  • 美职联
  • 奥斯汀FC
  • 堪萨斯城竞技
  • 08:30
  • 美职联
  • 芝加哥火焰
  • 哥伦布机员
  • 08:30
  • 美职联
  • 休斯顿迪纳摩
  • 达拉斯FC
  • 08:30
  • 美职联
  • 明尼苏达联
  • 波特兰伐木工
  • 08:30
  • 哥伦甲
  • 云斯卡尔达斯
  • 圣菲独立
  • 08:30
  • 美预备联
  • 北德克萨斯
  • 波特兰木材II
  • 08:30
  • 美乙2
  • 皮奥里亚
  • 芝加哥荷兰狮
  • 08:30
  • 波多黎各超
  • 马雅格斯
  • 圣赫尔曼
  • 08:30
  • 智利联
  • 巴拉斯港
  • 拉斯阿尼马斯
  • 08:30
  • 阿篮乙
  • 图库曼圣马丁
  • 托基奥
  • 08:30
  • 智利乙
  • 塞尔吉奥二队
  • 科洛科洛
  • 08:40
  • 哥伦甲
  • 巴兰基利亚铁塔
  • 卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
  • 09:00
  • 大冠杯
  • 华斯泰FC
  • 伊菲拉
  • 09:00
  • 墨西超
  • 蓝十字
  • 蒙特雷
  • 09:00
  • 尼拉甲
  • 迪里亚
  • 埃斯特利
  • 09:00
  • 新西兰联
  • 富兰克林公牛
  • 惠灵顿圣徒
  • 09:00
  • 美乙2
  • 犹他联
  • 尤塔雪崩
  • 09:00
  • 巴马甲
  • 阿马多尔广场
  • 科斯塔埃斯特角
  • 09:00
  • 墨西乙
  • 德斯科法劳内斯
  • 皮奥内罗斯
  • 09:00
  • 危地丁
  • AFF危地马拉
  • 瓜兰FC
  • 09:00
  • 洪都A联
  • 洪都拉斯普雷索
  • 胡蒂卡尔帕
  • 09:00
  • 墨西T联
  • 帕尔梅拉斯港
  • 坦皮科马德罗
  • 09:00
  • 美女超
  • 狮身鹰首兽女足
  • CD拉罗卡女足
  • 09:15
  • 萨尔瓦多联
  • 科胡特佩克
  • 圣维森特
  • 09:30
  • 美职联
  • 皇家盐湖城
  • 科罗拉多急流
  • 09:30
  • 美国女足联赛
  • 堪萨斯城NWSL女足
  • 路易维尔竞技女足
  • 09:30
  • 萨尔超
  • CD法斯
  • 阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
  • 09:30
  • 萨尔超
  • 利梅诺
  • 梅塔帕
  • 09:30
  • 墨西乙
  • 阿卡特兰
  • 拉科里沃·埃切霍亚
  • 09:30
  • 萨尔瓦多联
  • 圣塔安娜BC
  • 伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
  • 09:55
  • 易建联杯三人篮球赛成都站day2
  • 易建联杯
  • 三人篮球
  • 10:00
  • 美乙
  • 奥克兰根
  • 奥兰治县布鲁斯
  • 10:00
  • 澳南部女联
  • 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
  • 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
  • 10:00
  • 澳南部女联
  • 诺克斯袭击者女篮
  • 霍巴特电光女篮
  • 10:00
  • 澳南部女联
  • 丹德农遊骑兵女篮
  • 本迪高精灵女篮
  • 10:00
  • WNBA
  • 菲尼克斯水星
  • 亚特兰大梦想
  • 10:00
  • 墨西超
  • 墨西哥美洲
  • 瓜达拉哈拉
  • 10:00
  • 哥斯甲
  • 希雷迪亚诺
  • 阿拉胡埃伦斯
  • 10:00
  • WNBA
  • 菲尼克斯水星
  • 亚特兰大梦想
  • 10:00
  • 危地乙
  • 苏奇特佩基
  • 马昆森
  • 10:00
  • 危地乙
  • 科帕莱拉
  • 皮努特卡
  • 10:00
  • 美乙2
  • 雷德兰兹
  • 卡波B队
  • 10:00
  • 美超
  • 萨克拉门托黄金
  • 埃尔法罗尔
  • 10:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 维特菲高原
  • 东京23
  • 10:00
  • 洪都A联
  • 独立CA
  • 阿菲学院
  • 10:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 高知大学II队
  • 高知美洲驼
  • 10:00
  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 墨西哥城天使队
  • 库利亚坎骑士
  • 10:15
  • 澳維甲U23
  • 墨尔本胜利U23
  • 诺斯科特市U23
  • 10:15
  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 摩奇先驱者
  • 蒂华纳宗基
  • 10:15
  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 瓜萨维弗雷勒斯
  • 马萨特兰
  • 10:30
  • 美职联
  • 圣何塞地震
  • 奥兰多城
  • 10:30
  • 美职联
  • 西雅图海湾人
  • 温哥华白帽
  • 10:30
  • 美乙
  • 拉斯维加斯光
  • 路易斯维尔FC
  • 10:30
  • 美乙
  • 凤凰重生
  • FC迈阿密
  • 10:30
  • 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
  • 圣奥尔本斯U20
  • 墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
  • 10:30
  • 澳南部女联
  • 法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
  • 吉隆超级猫女篮
  • 10:30
  • 澳南部女联
  • 纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
  • 凯勒迅雷女篮
  • 10:30
  • 澳首U23
  • 堪培拉克罗地亚U23
  • 莫纳洛黑豹U23
  • 10:30
  • 澳威北后备
  • 韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
  • 埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
  • 10:30
  • 澳威北后备
  • 新兰普顿FC后备队
  • 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
  • 10:30
  • 澳威北后备
  • 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
  • 库克山后备队
  • 10:45
  • 澳首U23
  • 塔格拉诺联U23
  • 约加利SCU23
  • 11:00
  • 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
  • 丹德农市U20
  • 艾文多尔U20
  • 11:00
  • 澳维U23
  • 丹德农市U23
  • 艾云达尔U23
  • 11:00
  • 澳东部女联
  • 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
  • 霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
  • 11:00
  • 澳北部女联
  • 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
  • 西南新城海盗女篮
  • 11:00
  • 澳北部女联
  • 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
  • 北方巫师女篮
  • 11:00
  • 澳南部女联
  • 凯西骑士女篮
  • 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
  • 11:00
  • 澳西部女联
  • 曼杜拉魔术女篮
  • 金矿巨人女篮
  • 11:00
  • 澳足总
  • 德文波特城
  • 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
  • 11:00
  • 澳維甲U23
  • 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
  • 布琳狮子U23
  • 11:00
  • 墨西T联
  • 洛斯卡沃斯联
  • 杜兰戈
  • 11:15
  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 瓜伊马斯
  • 埃莫西约
  • 11:30
  • 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
  • 海德堡联U20
  • 阿东那U21
  • 11:30
  • 澳维U23
  • 海德堡联U23
  • 阿东那U23
  • 11:30
  • 澳东部女联
  • 澳洲卓越女篮
  • 奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
  • 12:00
  • 日丙
  • 鸟取希望
  • SC相模原
  • 12:00
  • 日女甲
  • 哈瑞玛艾比安女足
  • 群马白星女足
  • 12:00
  • 日女甲
  • 伊贺FC女足
  • 静冈产大女足
  • 12:00
  • 日女甲
  • 维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
  • 日本体育大学女足
  • 12:00
  • 日足联
  • 润梅尔青森
  • 枥木市FC
  • 12:00
  • 日足联
  • 维尔天桑名
  • 铃鹿无极
  • 12:00
  • 日足联
  • 新宿创造
  • 大分公式
  • 12:00
  • 大冠杯
  • AS马根塔
  • AS皮莱
  • 12:00
  • 澳北部女联
  • 凤凰阳光海岸女篮
  • 布里斯班首都女篮
  • 12:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 诺克斯袭击者
  • 霍巴特电光
  • 12:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 丹德农遊骑兵
  • 本迪高勇士
  • 12:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
  • 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
  • 12:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 浅间艺术家
  • 福井联
  • 12:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 新日本制铁
  • 阿加塔信孝
  • 12:10
  • 日联
  • 名古屋钻石海豚
  • 广岛蜻蜓
  • 12:30
  • 澳威北超
  • 咸美顿奥林匹克
  • 库山
  • 12:30
  • 澳威北超
  • 新莱姆顿FC
  • 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
  • 12:30
  • 澳威北超
  • 韦斯顿劳动熊
  • 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
  • 12:30
  • 澳南部联
  • 法兰克斯顿蓝调
  • 吉隆超级猫
  • 12:30
  • 澳南部联
  • 纽纳华丁幽灵
  • 凯勒迅雷
  • 12:30
  • 澳昆U23
  • 圣乔治维拉翁U23
  • 布里斯班前锋U23
  • 12:30
  • 澳首女联
  • 堪培拉奥林匹克女足
  • 西堪培拉流浪者女足
  • 13:00
  • 澳维甲
  • 墨尔本胜利青年队
  • 诺夫克特
  • 13:00
  • J联赛
  • 京都不死鸟
  • 广岛三箭
  • 13:00
  • J联赛
  • 町田泽维亚
  • 东京绿茵
  • 13:00
  • J联赛
  • 磐田喜悦
  • 浦和红钻
  • 13:00
  • J2联赛
  • 冈山绿雉
  • 甲府风林
  • 13:00
  • 日丙
  • 沼津青蓝
  • 万劳雷八户
  • 13:00
  • 澳昆超
  • 阳光海岸流浪者
  • 布里斯班狮吼青年队
  • 13:00
  • 日女职
  • 大阪樱花女足
  • 仙台维加泰女足
  • 13:00
  • 日女职
  • 野岛斯特拉女足
  • 伊分埼玉女足
  • 13:00
  • 日女职
  • 大宫松鼠女足
  • AC长野女足
  • 13:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 哈科林
  • 奥耶尔
  • 13:00
  • 澳首超
  • 坎培拉FC
  • 莫纳洛黑豹
  • 13:00
  • 澳首超
  • 塔格拉诺联
  • 约加利SC
  • 13:00
  • 澳东部女联
  • 内西公牛女篮
  • 梅特兰野马女篮
  • 13:00
  • 澳东部联
  • 班克斯顿熊
  • 霍恩斯比蜘蛛
  • 13:00
  • 澳北部联
  • 北黄金海岸海鹰
  • 西南新城海盗
  • 13:00
  • 澳北部联
  • 罗克汉普顿火箭
  • 北方巫师
  • 13:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 凯西骑士
  • 芒特甘比尔先锋
  • 13:00
  • 澳西部联
  • 曼杜拉魔术
  • 金矿巨人
  • 13:00
  • 日篮B2
  • 滋贺湖星
  • 越谷阿尔法
  • 13:00
  • 澳首女联
  • 澳大利亚国立大学女足
  • 贝尔康纳联女足
  • 13:00
  • 澳西女超
  • 尼兰西澳洲大学女足
  • 巴尔卡塔女足
  • 13:30
  • 香港乙
  • 油尖旺
  • 和富社企
  • 13:30
  • 香港乙
  • 虎门
  • 九龙木球会
  • 13:30
  • 香港乙
  • 淦源
  • 香港切尔西足球学校
  • 13:30
  • 澳东部联
  • 澳洲卓越
  • 奥伯里沃东加大盗
  • 13:45
  • 澳昆U23
  • 洛根闪电U23
  • 米切尔顿U23
  • 14:00
  • 澳维超
  • 海德堡联
  • 阿东那
  • 14:00
  • J联赛
  • 东京FC
  • 横滨水手
  • 14:00
  • J联赛
  • 大阪钢巴
  • 川崎前锋
  • 14:00
  • J联赛
  • 鹿岛鹿角
  • 神户胜利船
  • 14:00
  • 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
  • 墨尔本骑士U20
  • 南墨尔本U20
  • 14:00
  • 澳维U23
  • 墨尔本骑士U23
  • 南墨尔本U23
  • 14:00
  • 韩挑赛
  • 江陵
  • 春川市民
  • 14:00
  • 韩挑赛
  • 庆州水利
  • 大邱FCB队
  • 14:00
  • 韩K4联
  • 南阳州市民
  • 唐津市民
  • 14:00
  • 韩K4联
  • 忠州市民
  • 世宗瓦内塞
  • 14:00
  • 韩K4联
  • 首尔联队
  • 大田市民B队
  • 14:00
  • 澳布甲
  • 佛吉尼亚联
  • 阿拉伯里奇
  • 14:00
  • 澳北部联
  • 凤凰阳光海岸
  • 布里斯班首都
  • 14:00
  • 日篮B2
  • 千叶阿尔提里
  • 山形飞龙
  • 14:00
  • 澳新南联
  • 赫斯特維爾
  • 内西鹰队
  • 14:00
  • 澳昆女超
  • 半岛电力女足
  • 昆士兰狮女足
  • 14:15
  • 澳昆乙
  • 格兰
  • 荷兰公园老鹰
  • 14:30
  • 足协杯
  • 青岛中青英联
  • 苏州东吴
  • 14:30
  • 澳昆超
  • 摩顿湾联
  • 罗切达尔流浪
  • 14:30
  • 新西兰联
  • 尼尔逊巨人
  • 怀伊
  • 14:40
  • 澳威女超
  • 公牛学院女足
  • 马卡瑟尔女足
  • 14:45
  • 澳昆甲
  • 圣乔治维莱FC
  • 布里斯班前锋
  • 15:00
  • 港超
  • 高力北区
  • 中国香港U23
  • 15:00
  • J联赛
  • 柏太阳神
  • 札幌冈萨多
  • 15:00
  • J联赛
  • 湘南海洋
  • 新泻天鹅
  • 15:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 曼立联队女足
  • 悉尼大学女足
  • 15:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 莱卡特老虎女足
  • 埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
  • 15:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 黑镇斯巴达女足
  • 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
  • 15:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 悉尼奥林匹克女足
  • 格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
  • 15:00
  • 澳威女超
  • 新南威尔士大学女足
  • 北方虎女足
  • 15:00
  • 中女超
  • 上海农商银行女足
  • 杭州银行女足
  • 15:00
  • 中女超
  • 永川茶山竹海女足
  • 海南农信琼中女足
  • 15:00
  • 中女超
  • 河南万仙山女足
  • 陕西志丹女足
  • 15:00
  • 菲律宾联
  • 联城FC
  • 马尼拉蒙特
  • 15:00
  • 澳东部联
  • 内西公牛
  • 梅特兰野马
  • 15:00
  • 印尼联
  • 孟加拉骑士
  • 太平洋凯撒
  • 15:00
  • U17女足亚洲杯
  • 韩国女足U17
  • 中国女足U17
  • 15:00
  • 澳昆女超
  • 南部联合SC女足
  • 布里斯班奧林匹克女足
  • 15:00
  • 澳西女超
  • 默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
  • 费雷曼特尔市女足
  • 15:00
  • 菲篮联
  • 基尼巴国王
  • 博尔特斯
  • 15:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 南卡津SC
  • VONDS市原
  • 15:05
  • 日联
  • 琉球黄金帝王
  • 千叶喷射机
  • 15:30
  • 足协杯
  • 北京理工
  • 广西平果哈嘹
  • 15:30
  • 足协杯
  • 赣州瑞狮
  • 辽宁铁人
  • 15:30
  • K联赛
  • 光州FC
  • 全北现代
  • 15:30
  • 香港甲
  • 中西区
  • 香港东区
  • 15:30
  • 香港甲
  • 九龙城
  • 黄大仙
  • 15:30
  • 香港甲
  • 天行元朗
  • 西贡
  • 15:30
  • K2联赛
  • 城南FC
  • 釜山偶像
  • 15:30
  • 中台联
  • 台北维京人
  • 北市大同
  • 15:30
  • 中台联
  • 中国台北电力
  • 台中未来
  • 16:00
  • J2联赛
  • 枥木SC
  • 仙台维加泰
  • 16:00
  • 罗女甲
  • 班纳特女足
  • 哥利亚2018女足
  • 16:00
  • 全国高中篮球联赛总决赛女子组
  • 济源一中
  • 清华附中
  • 16:00
  • 澳昆甲
  • 洛根利泰柠
  • 米切尔顿
  • 16:00
  • 澳布甲
  • 佛吉尼亚联
  • 阿拉伯里奇
  • 16:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 桐荫横浜大学
  • 东邦提坦纽
  • 16:15
  • 捷丙C
  • 赫鲁梅
  • 利巴域B队
  • 16:15
  • 捷丙C
  • 波希米亚人1905B队
  • 阿德米拉布拉格
  • 16:15
  • 捷丙C
  • 杜卡拉B队
  • 洛科维塔维恩
  • 16:15
  • 蒙古超
  • 浩日莫尔俱乐部
  • 伊尔赤姆
  • 16:15
  • 捷丁
  • 布雷拉夫
  • TJ戴尔尼斯斯佩莱斯
  • 16:30
  • 奥女甲
  • 杜尔比恩女足
  • 奥地利维也纳女足
  • 16:30
  • 捷丙C
  • 辛宁B队
  • 乌尼邱夫
  • 16:30
  • 捷丙C
  • 皮耳森B队
  • 普雷迪斯
  • 16:30
  • 中冠
  • 广西足行天下
  • 海南众弘
  • 16:30
  • 中冠
  • 海南双玉
  • 黔东南苗岭
  • 16:30
  • 斯伐丙
  • 拉卡
  • 班尼卡莱奥塔
  • 16:30
  • 捷戊
  • 萨佩利波尔纳
  • SK欧卡斯
  • 16:45
  • 香港乙
  • 浩运
  • 康宏晨曦
  • 17:00
  • 足协杯
  • 广西恒宸
  • 大连英博
  • 17:00
  • 俄超
  • 乌拉尔
  • 奥伦堡加索维克
  • 17:00
  • 德女乙
  • 加特斯洛女足
  • 慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
  • 17:00
  • 德女乙
  • 安德尔纳女足
  • 汉堡女足
  • 17:00
  • 德女乙
  • 霍芬海姆青年女足
  • 梅彭女足
  • 17:00
  • 德女乙
  • 沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
  • 恩高斯达特女足
  • 17:00
  • 安道尔联
  • FC卡萨隘口
  • CF埃斯佩兰卡
  • 17:00
  • 捷丙C
  • 塔比历斯B队
  • 亚布洛内茨B队
  • 17:00
  • 越南甲
  • 同塔
  • 巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部
  • 17:00
  • 斯伐丙
  • 斯拉维亚克思雀
  • 斯尼纳
  • 17:00
  • 菲律宾联
  • 宿务
  • 菲律宾空军
  • 17:00
  • 印尼联
  • 雅加达明灯
  • 嘉鲁达万隆
  • 17:00
  • 意青联
  • 热拿亚青年队
  • 萨索洛青年队
  • 17:00
  • 意青联
  • 都灵青年队
  • AC米兰青年队
  • 17:00
  • 意青联
  • 维罗纳青年队
  • 卡利亚里青年队
  • 17:00
  • 德U19西
  • 霍芬海姆U19
  • 门兴格拉德巴赫U19
  • 17:00
  • 国际友谊赛
  • 捷克女足U16
  • 瑞典女足U16
  • 17:00
  • 国际友谊赛
  • 瑞士女足U16
  • 拉脱维亚女足U16
  • 17:00
  • 克亚联U19
  • 比路朴U19
  • 古斯图西加U19
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙乙
  • 塔巴沙卢查玛
  • 塔林FC
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙乙
  • 威克伊勒特
  • 派德B队
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙乙
  • 维米斯
  • 科罗拉二队
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙丙
  • 塔林军团
  • 库雷撒勒B队
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙丙
  • 塔尔图卡列夫
  • 诺梅卡柳B队
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙丙
  • 潭美卡B队
  • 土勒维克
  • 17:30
  • 爱沙丙
  • 玛埃杜
  • 赞斯拿华B队
  • 17:30
  • 菲律宾联
  • 图洛伊
  • 马尼拉挖掘者
  • 17:30
  • 罗女甲
  • 奥林匹亚古积女足
  • ASU波利特尼卡女足
  • 17:30
  • 足球友谊赛
  • MFA萨尔格里斯女足
  • 吉特拉女足
  • 18:00
  • 港超
  • 标准流浪
  • FC香港
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 历基亚青年队
  • 路宾青年队
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 桑德克亚青年队
  • 列治普斯纳青年队
  • 18:00
  • K联赛
  • 水原FC
  • 浦项制铁
  • 18:00
  • K2联赛
  • 庆南FC
  • 金浦市民
  • 18:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 弗里斯卡
  • 维萨隆德
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 马拉糖足球俱乐部
  • 冈比亚彩虹
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 马塔雷联
  • 基贝拉黑星
  • 18:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 苏维埃之翼B队
  • 下诺夫哥罗德B队
  • 18:00
  • 新加坡联
  • 丹戎巴葛
  • 卡沙
  • 18:00
  • 澳门甲
  • 青锋
  • 澳门本菲卡
  • 18:00
  • 越南甲
  • 和平
  • TTBD富东
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
  • 桑坦德竞技B队
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 巴拉卡尔德
  • 帕索竞技俱乐部
  • 18:00
  • 罗女甲
  • 奥林匹亚古积女足
  • ASU波利特尼卡女足
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 洛哥尼斯
  • 吉胡埃洛
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 马贝拉
  • 赫塔菲B队
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 庞特贝德拉
  • 萨拉戈萨B队
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • CE欧罗巴
  • 皇家贝蒂斯B队
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 努曼西亚
  • 乌特波
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 扎莫拉
  • 圣安德
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 巴达隆拿
  • 奥瑞韦拉
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 耶克拉诺
  • 莱里达
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 皇家阿维勒斯
  • 曼徹格城
  • 18:00
  • 西乙B
  • 衣扎拉
  • 缚汶特拉
  • 18:00
  • 葡甲
  • AVS俱乐部
  • 通德拉
  • 18:00
  • 葡甲
  • 维塞乌
  • 马里迪莫
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • MCF FC
  • 西利韦特莱昂斯FC
  • 18:00
  • 印尼联
  • 巴厘普山联
  • 拉贾瓦利棉兰
  • 18:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 巴科洛微笑之城
  • 马利金娜鞋匠
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 帕利坎
  • 谢拉玆
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
  • 琴斯托霍瓦B队
  • 18:00
  • 西协丙
  • 科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
  • 莫斯图勒士
  • 18:00
  • 西协丙
  • 阿尔梅里亚B队
  • 马拉加B队
  • 18:00
  • 西协丙
  • 瓦瑞
  • 安吉亚诺
  • 18:00
  • 西协丙
  • 拉斯洛查斯
  • 雷加利斯B队
  • 18:00
  • 西篮乙
  • 埃斯蒂特斯
  • 皇家贝蒂斯
  • 18:00
  • 日地区赛
  • 阿丽斯东京
  • 东京联队
  • 18:30
  • 意甲
  • 萨索洛
  • 卡利亚里
  • 18:30
  • 波兰甲
  • 克拉科维亚
  • 琴斯托霍瓦
  • 18:30
  • 泰超
  • 赫恩柯恩联
  • 素可泰
  • 18:30
  • 意女甲
  • 波米格利亚诺女足
  • 那不勒斯女足
  • 18:30
  • 中台联
  • 铭传大学
  • AC台北
  • 18:30
  • 中台联
  • 南市台钢
  • 新北航源FC
  • 18:30
  • 西篮甲
  • 巴塞罗那
  • 特内里费
  • 18:30
  • 西协丙
  • 普拉特
  • 豪斯彼得利特
  • 18:45
  • 奥女甲
  • 沃德兰女足
  • 圣珀尔滕女足
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 巴贝斯堡
  • 艾尔格里尼克
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 路肯瓦德
  • 车米莱比锡
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 柏林戴拿模
  • 柏林安卡拉体育
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 柏林赫塔青年队
  • 科特布斯
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 开姆尼茨
  • 艾福特
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 格雷夫斯瓦德
  • 马瑟维兹
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 耶拿
  • 艾伦堡
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • 莱比锡火车头
  • 茨维考
  • 19:00
  • 泰超
  • 那可恩普拉托姆
  • 巴吞联
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 兰斯科罗纳
  • 厄勒布鲁
  • 19:00
  • 芬女超冠
  • PK-35 RY 女足
  • HPS 女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
  • 索伦蒂纳联
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 伯格纳塞
  • FC学院
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • FBK巴尔坎
  • 拉佩高尔夫
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 维格比霍尔姆斯
  • 昆萨根
  • 19:00
  • 立陶乙
  • 伊兰纳斯
  • 黑格曼利图恩B队
  • 19:00
  • 苏女超
  • 邓迪联女足
  • 马瑟韦尔女足
  • 19:00
  • 苏女超
  • 汉密尔顿女足
  • 蒙特罗斯女足LFC
  • 19:00
  • 苏女超
  • 斯巴顿斯女足
  • 阿伯丁女足
  • 19:00
  • 拉脱甲
  • 萨尔杜斯里文
  • 斯坎斯特
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 拉明斯科土星
  • 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
  • 叶尼塞B队
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 图拉兵工厂B队
  • SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 多尔戈普鲁德尼
  • FK拉佔
  • 19:00
  • EBBL杯
  • 伊兹密尔BBS
  • 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
  • 19:00
  • 印尼联
  • 巴厘普山联
  • 拉贾瓦利棉兰
  • 19:00
  • 波女杯
  • GKS卡托威斯女足
  • 弗罗茨瓦夫女足
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 圣潘萨
  • 奥布宁斯克
  • 19:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 波德拉谢比亚拉
  • MKS李曼欧
  • 19:00
  • U17女足亚洲杯
  • 日本女足U17
  • 朝鲜女足U17
  • 19:00
  • 全国高中篮球联赛总决赛男子组
  • 湖南地质
  • 青岛六十七中学
  • 19:00
  • 德地区北
  • BFC维多利亚
  • 罗斯托克B队
  • 19:00
  • 西协丙
  • 拉斯彭马斯竞技
  • 苏雅萨
  • 19:00
  • 白俄女超
  • 佐卡BDU女足
  • 高美尔女足
  • 19:15
  • 俄超
  • 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 喀山红宝石
  • 19:15
  • 蒙古超
  • 德仁FC
  • 汗加里德
  • 19:15
  • 蒙古超
  • 图瓦布加努
  • SP猎鹰
  • 19:30
  • 足协杯
  • 杭州钱唐
  • 重庆铜梁龙
  • 19:30
  • 安道尔联
  • UE圣科洛马
  • 圣达哥林玛
  • 19:30
  • 爱沙尼甲
  • 卡勒威
  • 诺梅联合