今天赛事 05月18日 星期六

  • 时间
  • 赛事
  • 主队
  • 客队
  • 直播间
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • SK迪尼普U21
  • 顿涅茨克矿工U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • 基辅迪纳摩U21
  • 卡夫巴斯U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • FC米奈青年队
  • 高华尤夫卡U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • 鲁克维尼基青年队
  • 查诺莫斯U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • 维勒斯青年队
  • 阿拉卡森德里亚U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
  • 柔亚U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • 梅塔利斯特1925青年队
  • 波利西亚日托米尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 乌克U21
  • 沃斯卡拉U21
  • 奥布隆U21
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丙组联赛
  • 波兹南波兰II
  • 桑德克亚
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 乔治罗尼亚青年队
  • 哥罗那U19
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 波兹南瓦塔青年队
  • 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
  • 18:00
  • 波青联
  • 克拉科夫青年队
  • 奥波莱青年队
  • 18:00
  • K联赛
  • 金泉尚武
  • 济州联队
  • 18:00
  • J联赛
  • 鸟栖砂岩
  • 名古屋鲸八
  • 18:00
  • K2联赛
  • 首尔衣恋
  • 全南天龙
  • 18:00
  • K2联赛
  • 水原三星
  • 富川1995
  • 18:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 基律纳
  • 斯盖乐夫提
  • 18:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 柯维丁
  • 兰德维特
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 穆伦贝联
  • 维希加
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 米格里青年队
  • 古西足球俱乐部
  • 18:00
  • 立陶乙
  • 加尔利阿瓦
  • 特拉凯
  • 18:00
  • 孟加拉超
  • 福提斯
  • 贾马尔
  • 18:00
  • 拉脱甲
  • 图库姆斯B队
  • 超级星
  • 18:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 博布鲁斯克
  • 尼瓦杜比兹诺
  • 18:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 莫斯科罗迪纳C队
  • 巴提卡BFU
  • 18:00
  • 台木兰联
  • 花莲女足
  • 新北航源女足
  • 18:00
  • 越南联
  • 宋兰义安
  • 庆和
  • 18:00
  • 新加坡联
  • 新泻天鹅乙队
  • 后港联
  • 18:00
  • 新加坡联
  • 狮城水手
  • 幼狮队
  • 18:00
  • 越南甲
  • 岘港
  • 图安马斯
  • 18:00
  • 芬女甲
  • 昂斯女足
  • 科特卡女足
  • 18:00
  • 罗女甲
  • 化奴女足
  • FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
  • 18:00
  • 葡青联U19
  • 甘马雷斯U19
  • 法鲁人体育U19
  • 18:00
  • 澳东部联
  • 内西公牛
  • 伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
  • 18:00
  • 澳北部联
  • 洛根迅雷
  • 黄金海岸压路机
  • 18:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 钻石谷鹰
  • 丹德农遊骑兵
  • 18:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 灵伍德老鹰
  • 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
  • 18:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 凯勒迅雷
  • 霍巴特电光
  • 18:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 埃尔特姆野猫
  • 桑德林汉姆军刀
  • 18:00
  • 澳南部联
  • 诺克斯袭击者
  • 芒特甘比尔先锋
  • 18:00
  • 澳西部女联
  • 西南骇客女篮
  • 金矿巨人女篮
  • 18:00
  • 葡甲
  • 菲伦斯
  • 维拉维登斯
  • 18:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 达拉贾尼戈
  • 内罗毕联合
  • 18:00
  • 澳新南联
  • 南海岸火焰
  • 班克斯联队
  • 18:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 科里民B队
  • 基辅火车头
  • 18:00
  • 西青U19
  • 皇家贝蒂斯U19
  • 拉斯帕尔马斯U19
  • 18:00
  • 印尼联
  • 巴厘普山联
  • 坦格朗老鹰
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 什切青波贡B队
  • 托伦
  • 18:00
  • 丹麦丁
  • 灵斯泰德
  • 格雷夫
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 历基亚B队
  • 维基勒
  • 18:00
  • 丹麦丁
  • 堡魯本1908
  • AB塔恩比
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 维耐塔沃林
  • 索克尔克勒泽威
  • 18:00
  • 波兰丁
  • KS莫摩斯
  • 斯维德尼赞卡
  • 18:00
  • 丹麦丁
  • 咸美伦英
  • 纳斯特维德乙队
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • MSP巴特纳U21
  • 博德杰梅奈尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 荷后备
  • ASV迪积克U21
  • 快男U21
  • 18:00
  • 国际友谊赛
  • 奥地利女足U17
  • 爱尔兰女足U16
  • 18:00
  • 立陶丙
  • 阿尔堤斯B队
  • 萨尔基利斯B队
  • 18:00
  • 塞内女联
  • 镶嵌女篮
  • 盖迪亚瓦耶篮球学院女篮
  • 18:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 达沃西方老虎
  • 黎刹十字军
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • 奥姆美狄亚U21
  • 西澳奈姆U21
  • 18:00
  • 以色列超级联赛U19
  • 耶乌达U19
  • 彼达迪华马卡比U19
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • AS库鲁布U21
  • 奥德阿库U21
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • IB海米斯海什纳U21
  • CA巴特纳U21
  • 18:00
  • 不丹廷联
  • 帕罗联队
  • 运输联足球俱乐部
  • 18:00
  • 克亚联U19
  • 奥斯积克U19
  • HNK戈里察U19
  • 18:00
  • 德地区北
  • 科隆青年队
  • 杜塞尔多夫业余队
  • 18:00
  • 匈U19
  • 费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
  • 吉奥利U19
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • 克赫米斯梅利纳U21
  • 寇巴U21
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • ESM科洛亚U21
  • MCB老斯莱U21
  • 18:00
  • 阿尔U21
  • ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
  • 梅赫里亚U21
  • 18:00
  • 西青U19
  • 马洛卡U19
  • 毕尔巴鄂竞技U19
  • 18:00
  • 印度RAD
  • 英杰华体育
  • 日出西罗希队
  • 18:00
  • 葡女杯
  • 圣若昂斯女篮U22
  • GICA/ATZ女篮
  • 18:30
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
  • 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
  • 18:30
  • 澳北部联
  • 达尔文巨鳄
  • 伊普斯维奇部队
  • 18:30
  • 澳北部联
  • 麦凯流星
  • 北方巫师
  • 18:30
  • 澳北部联
  • 凯恩斯马林鱼
  • 汤斯维尔热火
  • 18:30
  • 澳西部女联
  • 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
  • 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
  • 18:30
  • 澳南部联
  • 威弗莱猎鹰
  • 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
  • 18:30
  • Big V
  • 温德姆篮
  • 西部港口
  • 18:30
  • 荷后备
  • 马施雷斯精英U21
  • 赫尔克里斯U21
  • 18:30
  • 西协丙
  • 潘迪普利多
  • 兰沙路迪
  • 18:30
  • 瑞女联
  • 草蜢女足
  • 阿劳女足
  • 18:30
  • CUBAL
  • 山东科技大学
  • 广西大学
  • 18:45
  • 波兰丙组联赛
  • 西德尔策
  • 霍吉尼赞卡
  • 19:00
  • 泰超
  • 蒙通联
  • 春武里省
  • 19:00
  • 泰超
  • 巴蜀基利
  • 清莱联
  • 19:00
  • 俄超
  • 莫斯科迪纳摩
  • 苏维埃之翼
  • 19:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 宁比U19
  • 欧登塞U19
  • 19:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
  • 艾斯堡U19
  • 19:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 哥本哈根U19
  • 瓦埃勒U19
  • 19:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 米迪兰特U19
  • 邦比U19
  • 19:00
  • 奥女甲
  • 贝格海姆女足
  • 瓦克蒂罗尔女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 斯柯维德
  • 厄斯特松德
  • 19:00
  • 芬女超冠
  • 中新地女足
  • 阿兰德女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典女甲
  • 艾林格萨斯女足
  • 乌美亚女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典女甲
  • 奥雷布罗斯女足
  • 波斯坦纳斯女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典女甲
  • 马尔默女足
  • 松兹瓦尔女足
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 奥斯特森德
  • 堡登
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 卢克斯塔
  • IFK吕勒奥
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 古特
  • 桑德维肯斯AIK
  • 19:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 胡丁格IF
  • 纳卡伊利里亚
  • 19:00
  • 捷U19
  • 伊赫拉瓦U19
  • 卡尔维纳U19
  • 19:00
  • 立陶乙
  • 米尼捷
  • 考納斯
  • 19:00
  • 俄女超
  • 莫斯科中央陆军女足
  • 罗斯托夫女足
  • 19:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 斯洛尼姆
  • 莫洛迪兹诺
  • 19:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 基洛夫迪纳摩
  • 诺斯塔
  • 19:00
  • 丹女甲B
  • 波鲁普索尔罗德女足
  • 维尔比约女足
  • 19:00
  • 丹丙A
  • 华洛斯
  • 霍尔斯特布罗
  • 19:00
  • 丹丙A
  • 利森格
  • 韦加尔
  • 19:00
  • 越南联
  • SQC平定
  • FC海防
  • 19:00
  • 澳门甲
  • 嘉华
  • 蒙地卡罗
  • 19:00
  • 芬女甲
  • 瓦沙女足
  • 赫尔辛基B队女足
  • 19:00
  • 挪威丙级联赛
  • 费林根达伦
  • 伊斯灿登
  • 19:00
  • 澳西部联
  • 朱恩达拉普狼
  • 威尔莱顿老虎
  • 19:00
  • 马来女U20
  • 柔佛南虎女篮U20
  • 雪兰莪女篮U20
  • 19:00
  • 澳西部联
  • 杰拉尔顿海盗
  • 佩里湖老鹰
  • 19:00
  • 印尼联
  • 巴厘普山联
  • 坦格朗老鹰
  • 19:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 新塔尔格
  • 索科尔斯尼亚瓦
  • 19:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
  • 弗洛塔
  • 19:00
  • 意青联
  • 罗马青年队
  • 博洛尼亚青年队
  • 19:00
  • 意青联
  • 国际米兰青年队
  • 亚特兰大青年队
  • 19:00
  • 意青联
  • 恩波利青年队
  • 拉齐奥青年队
  • 19:00
  • 白俄超
  • 明斯克C队
  • 戈梅尔
  • 19:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 阿尔堡U19
  • 洛斯查兰特 U19
  • 19:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 安高維斯馬
  • SC斯塔根
  • 19:00
  • 西女乙
  • 格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏B队女足
  • 巴利阿里FC女足
  • 19:00
  • 女欧U17
  • 波兰女足U17
  • 法国女足U17
  • 19:00
  • 瑞士U19
  • 年青人U19
  • 圣加仑U19
  • 19:00
  • 乌干达NBL
  • JKL海豚
  • 坎帕拉火箭
  • 19:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 多布雷城
  • MLKS比尼拉
  • 19:00
  • 波兰丁
  • KS拉兹恩
  • 皮亚塞奇诺
  • 19:00
  • 芬U20
  • 天体图U20
  • VPS华沙U20
  • 19:00
  • 赞比亚超
  • NAPSA
  • 恩科瓦扎
  • 19:00
  • 白俄女超
  • 斯莫根女足
  • 比斯特迪纳摩女足
  • 19:00
  • 丹女乙
  • 阿雷罗德女足
  • 奈斯比女足
  • 19:15
  • 蒙古超
  • 德仁FC
  • 汗加里德
  • 19:15
  • 德堡州联
  • 巴迪莎
  • 普洛恩
  • 19:15
  • 芬丙
  • 帕尼斯图斯
  • 马尔密竞技
  • 19:15
  • 芬丙
  • 托特
  • PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 费雷堡青年队
  • 维多利科隆
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 哈雷斯彻
  • 多蒙特业余队
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 慕尼黑1860
  • 比勒菲尔德
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 慕士达
  • 翁特哈兴
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 雷根斯堡
  • 萨尔布吕肯
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 桑德豪森
  • 因戈尔施塔特
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 德累斯顿
  • 杜伊斯堡
  • 19:30
  • 德丙联
  • 乌尔姆
  • 维尔拉
  • 19:30
  • 爱沙尼甲
  • 潭美卡
  • 派尔努流浪者
  • 19:30
  • 瑞典乙
  • 沙维达伦斯
  • 奥克罗
  • 19:30
  • 捷U19
  • 布尔诺U19
  • 布拉格斯巴达U19
  • 19:30
  • 比女超
  • 布鲁日女足
  • 安德莱赫特女足
  • 19:30
  • 丹丙A
  • VSK奥胡斯
  • 阿华达
  • 19:30
  • 苏超
  • 凯尔特人
  • 圣米伦
  • 19:30
  • 苏超
  • 邓迪FC
  • 基尔马诺克
  • 19:30
  • 苏超
  • 哈茨
  • 格拉斯哥流浪者
  • 19:30
  • 澳西部联
  • 科伯恩美洲狮
  • 沃里克参议员
  • 19:30
  • 澳西部联
  • 湖滨闪电
  • 罗金厄姆火焰
  • 19:30
  • 吉尔超联
  • FC康德
  • FC塔兰特
  • 19:30
  • 丹麦丁
  • 马利恩尔斯特
  • 沃鲁普
  • 19:30
  • 荷后备
  • 阿高斯后备队
  • 费耶诺德U21
  • 19:45
  • 孟加拉超
  • 巴斯顺达拉国王
  • 孟加拉国警察
  • 19:45
  • 丹麦乙A
  • 法特列斯堡
  • 阿马盖尔
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
  • 波卓尔特
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 罗迪豪森
  • 幸运科隆
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 威登布拉克
  • SV利比斯塔德
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 舒云霍特
  • 拜罗伊特
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 亚琛
  • 威尔伯特
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 阿莎芬堡
  • 安斯巴赫
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 纽伦堡青年队
  • 斯切丁喜宁
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 维尔茨堡踢球者
  • DJK维勒兹
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 科隆青年队
  • 杜塞尔多夫业余队
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 柏德博恩B队
  • 奥伯豪森
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 韦格堡贝克
  • 加特斯洛
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 乌帕达尔
  • 迪伦
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 侯姆堡
  • 斯图加特踢球者
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 科布伦茨
  • 缅恩斯业余队
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 瓦尔多夫
  • 法兰克福青年队
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 巴林格
  • 肖特美因茨
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 巴林根
  • 黑森
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 費堡格
  • 亚伦
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • FSV法兰克福
  • 巴洛克斯塔特
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 奥芬巴赫踢球者
  • TSV施泰因巴赫
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 斯图加特青年队
  • 霍芬海姆青年队
  • 20:00
  • 泰超
  • 乌泰他尼森林
  • 武里南联
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 布格豪森
  • 奥格斯堡青年队
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 班贝格
  • 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
  • 20:00
  • 德地区北
  • 布赫巴赫
  • 奥布斯塔特
  • 20:00
  • 亚美联
  • 阿拉特亚美尼亚
  • 久姆里
  • 20:00
  • 亚美联
  • 叶里温凤凰
  • 诺亚FC
  • 20:00
  • 亚美联
  • 艾拉华特
  • 艾拉斯克特
  • 20:00
  • 亚美联
  • 西阿美尼亚
  • BKMA
  • 20:00
  • 亚美联
  • FK瓦尼
  • 巴南特斯
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 阿晓斯U19
  • 桑德捷斯基U19
  • 20:00
  • 西乙
  • 安道尔FC
  • 布尔戈斯
  • 20:00
  • 德女乙
  • 图尔宾女足
  • 门兴格拉德巴赫女足
  • 20:00
  • 俄甲
  • 新罗西斯克黑海人
  • 叶尼塞
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 布戈洛比
  • 维拉竞技
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 乌干达URA
  • 光明之星
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 毒蛇
  • 姆巴拉拉市
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 基塔拉体育
  • 卡扎菲FC
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 马鲁
  • 坎帕拉市
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 瓦基奥巨人
  • 人民国防军
  • 20:00
  • 芬甲
  • TPS土尔库
  • 科特卡
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 方寿IF
  • 阿尔加那
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 胡斯华纳
  • IK多特
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 西姆里沙姆
  • 诺沙比
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 库姆拉
  • 格雷柏斯塔德
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 慕达拉
  • 斯泰诺桑德
  • 20:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 斯基积堡
  • 靴迪斯华士
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼联
  • SS阿萨德
  • 丁巴爱国者
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 达拉贾尼戈
  • 内罗毕联合
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼联
  • 海岸英雄
  • 罗安达别墅
  • 20:00
  • 吉布超
  • AS杜柏特
  • ACS哈伊布利
  • 20:00
  • 埃塞超
  • 圣格鲁吉
  • 哈迪萨纳
  • 20:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 阿迪拿奥
  • 阿斯塔纳
  • 20:00
  • 土库曼超
  • 阿尔廷阿西尔
  • 科佩达格
  • 20:00
  • 土库曼超
  • 阿卡达格
  • 玛丽能源
  • 20:00
  • 土库曼超
  • 内比治
  • 阿斯加巴特
  • 20:00
  • 土库曼超
  • 萨加当夫克
  • 默尔
  • 20:00
  • 俄女超
  • 苏维杜夫女足
  • 叶尼塞女足
  • 20:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
  • 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
  • 20:00
  • 拉脱甲
  • 奥莱纳
  • 斯米尔泰
  • 20:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 下塔吉尔
  • 阿姆卡尔
  • 20:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 扎维达
  • 兹纳米亚
  • 20:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 明斯克迪纳摩B队
  • 波里索夫巴特B队
  • 20:00
  • 芬乙附
  • 罗瓦涅米
  • 华渣高斯基
  • 20:00
  • 丹丙A
  • 奈斯比
  • 霍尔贝克
  • 20:00
  • 丹丙A
  • 小男孩FD
  • SfB欧雷
  • 20:00
  • 捷女甲
  • 布拉格斯巴达女足
  • 布拉格斯拉维亚女足
  • 20:00
  • 捷女甲
  • 俄斯特拉发女足
  • 帕都拜斯女足
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦乙A
  • 布拉布特
  • 斯基夫
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦乙A
  • 阿晓斯费马
  • 埃斯比约
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦乙A
  • 罗斯基德
  • 米德法特
  • 20:00
  • 印尼超
  • 万隆
  • 巴厘普山联
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 沃洛奇斯克
  • SC波尔塔瓦
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 杜纳伊夫齐
  • 伊尼胡列斯
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 卡帕迪
  • 利维贝雷
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 尼瓦布佐瓦
  • 雅鲁德马里乌波尔
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 切尔尼夫
  • 特诺皮尔
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 希尼克体育
  • 切尔诺夫策
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 科里民
  • 胡斯特
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 扎波罗热冶金
  • FC普迪亚
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 普瑞卡帕提亚
  • FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
  • 梅塔利斯特
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼亚超
  • 班得瑞
  • 索法帕卡
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼亚超
  • 高玛希亚
  • 木霍罗尼青年
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼亚超
  • 波斯塔流浪
  • 卡卡梅加
  • 20:00
  • 肯尼亚超
  • 尤林兹星队
  • 穆兰卡
  • 20:00
  • 芬女甲
  • 拉迪女足
  • TPS土尔库女足
  • 20:00
  • 芬女甲
  • 伊洛特女足
  • 埃斯波女足
  • 20:00
  • 芬女甲
  • VJS万塔女足
  • 伊尔韦斯B队女足
  • 20:00
  • 菲律宾联
  • 达沃阿古拿斯
  • 塔基格
  • 20:00
  • 澳西部联
  • 西南骇客
  • 金矿巨人
  • 20:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 奥伦堡B队
  • 拉达
  • 20:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 卡山鲁宾B队
  • 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
  • 20:00
  • 哈萨甲
  • 阿特劳飞豹
  • 伊里比斯
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 里奥利
  • 玛特拉马
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 国防军
  • ACE马塞卢
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 利佛费FC
  • 马霍卡fc
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 利贾巴托
  • 淘气男孩
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 利法科FC
  • 利基拉
  • 20:00
  • 莱索托超
  • 林拿利斯FC
  • 马尼尼安足球俱乐部
  • 20:00
  • 挪威丙级联赛
  • 禾特B队
  • 阿勒桑B队
  • 20:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 卡图斯亚
  • 索莱茨
  • 20:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 格但斯克
  • 卢齐诺
  • 20:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 波贡诺威
  • 诺泰奇
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦丁
  • 布隆索伊
  • 赫斯霍尔姆
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦丁
  • 霍布罗IKB队
  • 海曾斯泰兹
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 沃洛奇斯克
  • SC波尔塔瓦
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 杜纳伊夫齐
  • 伊尼胡列斯
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 卡帕迪
  • 利维贝雷
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 尼瓦布佐瓦
  • 雅鲁德马里乌波尔
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 切尔尼夫
  • 特诺皮尔
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 希尼克体育
  • 切尔诺夫策
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 科里民
  • 胡斯特
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 扎波罗热冶金
  • FC普迪亚
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 普瑞卡帕提亚
  • FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
  • 20:00
  • 乌克甲
  • 迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
  • 梅塔利斯特
  • 20:00
  • 德石州联
  • 明斯特联盟
  • 霍恩韦斯特特
  • 20:00
  • 德石州联
  • 赖因费尔德
  • 欧德堡SV
  • 20:00
  • 德石州联
  • 艾谢德
  • 新曼斯特
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 斯塔德阿伦道夫
  • 沃尔瓦尔德
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 特拉诺夫
  • 诺伊施特累利茨
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 梅兹特海姆
  • 恩格尔斯
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 艾恩米利拉
  • 安纳巴
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • AS库鲁布
  • 奥德阿库
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 高和冶朗
  • 舍勒古姆莱德
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 巴特纳
  • 博尔德梅奈尔
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • IB凯赫纳
  • CA巴特纳
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • NRB电报
  • 伊尤马
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • IRB瓦尔格拉
  • MO康士坦丁
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 哈拉彻
  • 欧德马格兰
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 提亚雷特
  • ASM奥兰
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 谭茅芩特
  • 吉尔阿巴德莱
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • NA胡森
  • 马斯卡拉
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 莫斯塔加
  • CR曼茲拉
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 奥姆美狄亚
  • 西澳奈姆
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 赫米斯梅利纳
  • 寇巴
  • 20:00
  • 阿尔乙
  • 保法利克
  • RC阿尔巴
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 埃尔朗根
  • TSV科恩
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • VfR嘉兴
  • FC德森霍芬
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 艾斯曼尼
  • 基希海默
  • 20:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 黒木斯德腾
  • 诺德林根
  • 20:00
  • 意青乙
  • 那不勒斯青年队
  • 乌迪内斯青年队
  • 20:00
  • 塞内女联
  • 贾拉夫女篮
  • 波普女篮
  • 20:00
  • 丹麦联赛U19
  • 阿晓斯U19
  • 瓦埃勒U19
  • 20:00
  • 乌干达足球超级联赛
  • 布索加联
  • 布尔比德科
  • 20:00
  • 克亚女联
  • 斯普利女足
  • 马克西米迪纳摩女足
  • 20:00
  • 塞舌杯
  • 拉帕瑟
  • 森林者FC
  • 20:00
  • 芬丙
  • 埃斯波
  • VJS万塔B队
  • 20:00
  • 芬丙
  • 佩玛利联
  • 莎埃帕II队
  • 20:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 吉扎克
  • 达利亚FA
  • 20:00
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 索拉兹姆足球学院
  • 布哈拉大学
  • 20:00
  • 阿青联
  • 男生队U20
  • 萨兰迪兵工厂U20
  • 20:00
  • 阿青联
  • 艾米兰特U20
  • 布朗安德奎U20
  • 20:00
  • 菲MPBL
  • 比南拉古纳
  • 邦阿西楠省热浪
  • 20:00
  • CUBAL
  • 哈尔滨工业大学
  • 华中科技大学
  • 20:30
  • 刚果民主超
  • AS库亚体育
  • AC游骑兵
  • 20:30
  • 澳西部联
  • 卡拉曼达东方太阳
  • 珀斯红背蜘蛛
  • 20:30
  • 马维超
  • 卡穆祖巴拉凯
  • 莫亚莱军营
  • 20:30
  • 乌超
  • 基辅迪纳摩
  • 克里夫巴斯
  • 20:30
  • 马维超
  • 克里克SC
  • FOMO FC
  • 20:30
  • 马维超
  • 大子弹
  • 姆祖大学
  • 20:30
  • 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
  • 萨古拉利
  • 森特尔迪亚
  • 20:30
  • 法罗群岛乙级联赛
  • B71莎杜
  • FCS罗伊
  • 20:30
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 库姆科
  • 纳萨夫B队
  • 20:30
  • 乌兹甲B
  • 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
  • 吉扎克FA
  • 20:30
  • 喀麦隆杯
  • 科隆杜
  • 艾丁
  • 20:45
  • 荷后备
  • 尼美根后备队
  • 特温特后备队
  • 20:50
  • 克罗地亚乙组联赛
  • 吉尔杰耶瓦克
  • 雷迪塞瓦特
  • 21:00
  • 阿塞超
  • 萨拜FC
  • 尼菲治
  • 21:00
  • 俄女超
  • 莫斯科迪纳摩女足
  • 斯瓦达女足
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 恩盖济铂
  • 特隆
  • 21:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 坎普罗姆
  • BC麦克斯林
  • 21:00
  • 马来超
  • 帕拉克
  • 皇家警察
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 于特胡格达尔
  • 托尔恩格鲁本
  • 21:00
  • 刚果民主超
  • 卢本巴希体育
  • 圣伊路波波
  • 21:00
  • 俄女超
  • 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
  • 切尔塔诺沃女足
  • 21:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 沙克特
  • 杜堡尔
  • 21:00
  • 博茨超
  • 十一天使
  • 圣灵队
  • 21:00
  • 斯伐女联
  • 托朴卡尼女足
  • 特伦辛女足
  • 21:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 斯咸迪苏
  • 波格特约
  • 21:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 戈梅尔火车头
  • 佐卡BDU
  • 21:00
  • 芬女超冠
  • 帕罗柯尔霍女足
  • 埃尔维斯女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 迪格弗斯
  • 奥尔格里特
  • 21:00
  • 芬乙附
  • KPV科高拉
  • 古比斯青年队
  • 21:00
  • 丹女杯
  • 奈司特维德HG女足
  • 北西兰女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典女甲
  • 利德雪平女足
  • 乌普萨拉女足
  • 21:00
  • 白俄超
  • 纳夫田
  • 德内普
  • 21:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
  • 沃尔纳平斯克
  • 21:00
  • 博茨超
  • 正冈FC
  • 尼科联
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典超甲
  • 奥迪沃特
  • 布莱格
  • 21:00
  • 芬女超冠
  • 古比斯女足
  • 汉卡女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 贝尔加
  • 奥斯特伦
  • 21:00
  • 澳门甲
  • 名门世家
  • 澳门大学
  • 21:00
  • 波兰甲
  • 哥罗纳
  • 罗切霍茹夫
  • 21:00
  • 波兰乙
  • 索斯诺维茨
  • 莱格尼察
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 金箭
  • 开普敦热刺队
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 恺撒酋长
  • 波洛克瓦尼
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 布隆方丹凯尔特
  • 茨普帕
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 瑟库库内联
  • 阿玛祖鲁
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 斯泰伦博斯
  • 辛当斯
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 开普敦城
  • 理查兹湾FC
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • 超级竞技联
  • 摩洛卡燕子
  • 21:00
  • 南非超
  • TS银河
  • 奥兰多海盗
  • 21:00
  • 波兰丙组联赛
  • 格鲁达兹
  • 卡利什
  • 21:00
  • 斯洛文甲
  • 亚穆尼基
  • 多明萨尔
  • 21:00
  • 斯洛文甲
  • 慕拉
  • 罗加什卡
  • 21:00
  • 斯洛文甲
  • 卡尔塞沃多特姆
  • 采列
  • 21:00
  • 丹麦U17
  • 哥本哈根U17
  • 瓦埃勒U17
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 罗马青年队
  • 博洛尼亚青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 热拿亚青年队
  • 萨索洛青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 国际米兰青年队
  • 亚特兰大青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 恩波利青年队
  • 拉齐奥青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 佛罗伦萨青年队
  • 桑普多利亚青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 弗洛西诺尼青年队
  • 尤文图斯青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 蒙扎U19
  • 莱切青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 都灵青年队
  • AC米兰青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联
  • 维罗纳青年队
  • 卡利亚里青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 尤胡德青年队
  • 吉达艾阿里青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 艾哈斯姆青年队
  • 纳萨青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 阿尔菲斯青年队
  • 塔亚文青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 艾沙比青年队
  • 费萨里哈曼青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 伊蒂法克青年队
  • 艾尔维达青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
  • 伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
  • 21:00
  • 沙青联
  • 拉德青年队
  • 吉达青年队
  • 21:00
  • 阿塞超
  • 沙巴巴库
  • 萨姆加耶特
  • 21:00
  • 芬甲
  • MP米克力
  • 查普斯
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典女超
  • AIK史塔克隆女足
  • 赫根女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典女超
  • 维特斯约女足
  • 诺尔雪平女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典女甲
  • 吉特克斯DFF女足
  • 梅耳贝肯斯女足
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 庄森利特斯
  • 拉霍尔姆斯
  • 21:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 利德雪平
  • 沙夫哈拉
  • 21:00
  • 刚果民主超
  • 马泽姆比
  • AS黑海豚
  • 21:00
  • 立甲
  • 维尔纽斯投资
  • 希奥利艾
  • 21:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 阿克苏
  • FK阿雷斯
  • 21:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 叶利迈塞米
  • 阿拉木图凯拉特
  • 21:00
  • 意女甲
  • 萨索洛女足
  • 尤文图斯女足
  • 21:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 比奥洛格
  • 纳兹兰
  • 21:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 利达
  • 索利戈尔派翠克夫
  • 21:00
  • 塔吉克超
  • 巴克吉萨尔
  • 塔吉克冶铝厂
  • 21:00
  • 塔吉克超
  • 伊斯塔拉夫尚
  • 博科哈塔
  • 21:00
  • 芬乙附
  • EPS埃斯波
  • 詹兹
  • 21:00
  • 丹女杯
  • 布隆德比女足
  • AGF女足
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 铂金
  • 旺吉煤矿
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 赫伦塔尔斯FC
  • 布拉瓦约酋长
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 卡里巴
  • 高地人
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 阿雷尼尔行动者
  • 雅达赫
  • 21:00
  • 津巴布韦超
  • 比基塔矿产
  • 切古图海盗
  • 21:00
  • 博茨超
  • 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
  • 塔菲FC
  • 21:00
  • 博茨超
  • 哈博罗内联
  • 奥拉帕联合
  • 21:00
  • 博茨超
  • 博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
  • 博茨瓦纳国防
  • 21:00
  • 葡青联U19
  • 博维斯塔U19
  • 里奥阿维U19
  • 21:00
  • 挪威丙级联赛
  • 康斯文格B队
  • 腓特烈斯塔B队
  • 21:00
  • 马来U20
  • 柔佛南虎U20
  • 帕克城热火队BC U20
  • 21:00
  • 印尼联
  • 兰斯皮克
  • 沙拉笛加
  • 21:00
  • 匈甲
  • 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 乌比斯迪
  • 21:00
  • 匈甲
  • 普斯卡斯学院
  • 德布雷塞尼
  • 21:00
  • 匈甲
  • 凯奇凯梅特
  • 萨拉格斯基
  • 21:00
  • 匈甲
  • 梅索科菲德
  • MTK匈格利亚
  • 21:00
  • 匈甲
  • 维迪奥顿
  • 迪欧斯捷尔
  • 21:00
  • 伊拉联
  • 纳夫特米桑
  • 塔拉巴
  • 21:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 奈兹克斯巴达
  • 德鲁日巴
  • 21:00
  • 乌拉乙
  • 雷提斯塔
  • 切里托
  • 21:00
  • 爱足总杯
  • 米德勒顿
  • 圣弗朗西斯
  • 21:00
  • 皇后杯
  • 巴塞罗那女足
  • 皇家社会女足
  • 21:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 包尔科维切
  • 拉奇泽罗纳
  • 21:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 扎姆布朗
  • 莱吉奥诺维亚
  • 21:00
  • 皇后杯
  • 巴塞罗那女足
  • 皇家社会女足
  • 21:00
  • 意青联丙
  • 曼托瓦U19
  • 维图斯维罗纳U19
  • 21:00
  • 意青联丙
  • 威尼斯青年队
  • 比萨青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联丙
  • 帕尔马U19
  • 阿斯科利青年队
  • 21:00
  • 意青联丙
  • 斯塔比亚青年队
  • 阿维利诺U19
  • 21:00
  • 意青联丙
  • 维塞利U19
  • 摩德纳U19
  • 21:00
  • 意青乙
  • 威尼斯青年队
  • 比萨青年队
  • 21:00
  • 德堡州联
  • 格里斯海姆
  • 阿真奥
  • 21:00
  • 荷后备
  • 罗达JC后备队
  • 维特斯U21
  • 21:00
  • 意青乙
  • 帕尔马青年队
  • 阿斯科利青年队
  • 21:00
  • 立陶丙
  • 福图纳
  • 斯路特
  • 21:00
  • 科索沃超级联赛
  • KF格尼拉内
  • 德利塔
  • 21:00
  • 科索沃超级联赛
  • 罗拉匹
  • 巴利卡尼
  • 21:00
  • 沙特超
  • 吉达阿赫利
  • 利雅得胜利
  • 21:00
  • 爱尔高联
  • 班顿
  • 艾文道尔联
  • 21:00
  • 克亚联U19
  • 扎达拉洛维U19
  • 艾斯特拉U19
  • 21:00
  • 巴米青联
  • 桑塔里滕斯U20
  • 米纳斯U20
  • 21:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 复古体育U20
  • 利斯菲青年队
  • 21:00
  • 布隆迪杯
  • 弗兰博东
  • 维塔罗
  • 21:00
  • 白俄女超
  • 维迪比斯克女足
  • 迪尤斯波勒斯女足
  • 21:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 利莫伊伦斯U20
  • 托雷斯竞技U20
  • 21:00
  • 巴青锦标
  • 贝罗贾迪姆U20
  • 佩特洛利纳U20
  • 21:00
  • 爱U20
  • 谢尔伯恩U20
  • 德罗赫达联U20
  • 21:00
  • 乌干达NBL
  • 尼德加天使
  • JT美洲虎
  • 21:00
  • 阿尔甲
  • ES彻奇尔
  • ASPTT瓦赫兰
  • 21:15
  • 丹麦U17
  • 米迪兰特U17
  • 邦比U17
  • 21:15
  • 丹麦U17
  • 宁比U17
  • 欧登塞U17
  • 21:15
  • 丹麦U17
  • 兰达斯U17
  • 艾斯堡U17
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 圣保利业余队
  • 汉诺威业余队
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 哈登堡
  • 阿姆斯特丹
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 凤凰吕贝克
  • SV不莱梅
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 恩斯巴特勒
  • 左登
  • 21:30
  • 俄超
  • 莫斯科火车头
  • 沃罗涅日火炬
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 科萨肯男生
  • 赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 诺德维克
  • 斯瑟维尼根
  • 21:30
  • 奥丙西
  • 多瑙弗里德
  • FCM特赖斯基兴
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • FC基尔
  • 基尔B队
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 梅彭
  • FC条顿05
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 弗伦斯堡
  • 诺德施泰特
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • SC斯雷维巷
  • 汉堡青年队
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 哈韦尔斯
  • 德罗特尔森
  • 21:30
  • 丹麦U17
  • 施克堡U17
  • 霍森斯U17
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 阿梅尔城青年队
  • 里积斯堡男孩
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 活泼男孩
  • 格尔德恩
  • 21:30
  • 荷丙
  • 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
  • 马斯路易斯
  • 21:30
  • 突尼斯杯
  • 阿里斯法克斯
  • 沙希尔
  • 21:30
  • 德地区北
  • 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
  • 奥尔登堡
  • 21:30
  • 丹麦丁
  • 阿莱罗德
  • 格洛斯楚普
  • 21:30
  • 德堡州联
  • 普福尔茨海姆
  • TSV埃辛根
  • 21:30
  • 德堡州联
  • VfR曼海姆
  • 沃芬堡
  • 21:30
  • 塞内女联
  • 迪亚马盖内女篮
  • 姆布尔女篮
  • 21:30
  • 葡女杯
  • AD奥华伦斯女篮
  • 维泽拉女篮
  • 21:45
  • 威超联
  • 卡纳芬
  • 佩尼邦
  • 21:45
  • 威超联
  • 卡纳芬
  • 佩尼邦
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • USV伊斯琛
  • 邦施泰滕
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 罗特克瑞兹
  • 明辛根
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 慕特登兹
  • 库尔泰泰勒
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 洪格
  • YF尤文图斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 温特图尔U21
  • 巴尔泽斯
  • 22:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 卡腊巴卡
  • 维也纳SC
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 琉森U21
  • 布鲁尔
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • LNZ莱贝德恩
  • 卢甘斯克索尔亚
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 伯尔尼年轻人U21
  • 德勒蒙特
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 史克奇
  • 杜安U21
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 克尼茨
  • 艾曼柏克
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 拉珀斯维尔
  • 卡洛治
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 兰根萨尔
  • 康戈迪亚
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 巴斯库尔
  • 索洛图恩
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 迪特科尼
  • 慕利
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 弗雷恩巴赫
  • 史达比奥
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 草蜢U21
  • 泰华尼
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 科索沃苏黎世
  • 克罗兹林根
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 乌兹维尔
  • 图根
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 巴塞尔B队
  • 比尔
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 布雷特雷
  • 卢加诺U21
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 布勒
  • 克里恩斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • FC天堂
  • 巴沃斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 圣加伦U21
  • 查姆
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 苏黎世B队
  • 塞尔维特U21
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 第聂伯罗
  • 顿涅茨克矿工
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 基辅迪纳摩
  • 克里夫巴斯
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 梅塔利斯特1925
  • 普莱西亚
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • FC米奈
  • 高华尤夫卡
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 鲁克维尼基
  • 奥德萨黑海人
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 维勒斯
  • 奥利克桑德拉
  • 22:00
  • 乌超
  • 沃斯卡拉
  • 奥博隆
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 锡永U21
  • 拉夏德芳
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 沃韦体育
  • 大萨孔内
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 纳特斯
  • 伊查伦斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 普利足球
  • 车诺斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 伊韦尔顿B队
  • 波塔尔邦
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 咖啡因
  • 洛桑体育队U21
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 拉萨拉兹
  • 梅林
  • 22:00
  • 瑞士乙2
  • 蒙泰
  • 泰尔桑特
  • 22:00
  • 黑山乙
  • 格瑞巴吉
  • 达尼洛夫格勒
  • 22:00
  • 黑山乙
  • 欧特拉特
  • 贝雷尼
  • 22:00
  • 黑山乙
  • 吉斯科普
  • 博凯列
  • 22:00
  • 黑山乙
  • 洛夫琴
  • 伊高洛
  • 22:00
  • 黑山乙
  • 波德戈里察国际
  • KOM朴高利卡
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 布里斯托学院女足
  • 埃弗顿女足
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 莱切斯特城女足
  • 利物浦女足
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 曼联女足
  • 切尔西女足
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 热刺女足
  • 西汉姆联女足
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 阿森纳女足
  • 布莱顿女足
  • 22:00
  • 英女足
  • 阿斯顿维拉女足
  • 曼彻斯特城女足
  • 22:00
  • 奥女甲
  • 第一维也纳女足
  • 格拉茨女足
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 图拉
  • 阿克伦托格里蒂
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 希姆基
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
  • 阿拉尼亚
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 马哈奇卡拉
  • 罗迪纳明斯克
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 下卡姆斯克石油
  • 列宁格勒达
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 索科尔萨拉托夫
  • 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
  • 22:00
  • 俄甲
  • 莫斯科鱼雷
  • 辛历克
  • 22:00
  • 波青联
  • 沙斯辛青年队
  • 阿卡青年队
  • 22:00
  • 冰甲
  • 格林达维克
  • 格罗塔
  • 22:00
  • 冰甲
  • 雷克尼
  • IR雷克查域克
  • 22:00
  • 冰甲
  • 特罗图尔
  • UMF拿尔维克
  • 22:00
  • 冰岛乙
  • 热特尔胡金
  • KFG加达巴尔
  • 22:00
  • 冰岛乙
  • 奥拉夫斯维克维京
  • 沃古姆
  • 22:00
  • 冰岛乙
  • 雷尼尔
  • 胡萨维克
  • 22:00
  • 冰岛乙
  • 塞尔福斯
  • 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
  • 22:00
  • 爱沙尼甲
  • 纳尔瓦
  • 塔林弗罗拉
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 阿里安娜
  • 特罗尔海坦
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 艾斯基斯迈
  • 拖斯兰达
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 法尔肯堡
  • 托纳斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 永斯基
  • 延雪平
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 隆德
  • 特瓦克斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 奥尼沙拉
  • 挪臂
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 欧卡莎姆
  • 安吉尔霍姆斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
  • 索伦蒂纳联
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 阿西里斯卡
  • 阿西里斯卡联队
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 弗里斯卡
  • 维萨隆德
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 卡尔斯塔德
  • 斯托桑
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 派提亚
  • 斯德哥尔摩国际
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 塔比
  • 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典甲
  • 于默奥
  • 卡尔贝里斯
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • IK高首德
  • 佛瓦德
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • IK弗兰卡
  • 法鲁
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • FC阿尔兰达
  • 贾法拉
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 希尔维亚
  • 埃斯基尔斯图纳
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 安斯基德
  • 斯莱坡尼尔
  • 22:00
  • 乌兹超
  • 安迪江
  • 比克波德
  • 22:00
  • 乌兹超
  • 泽拉夫尚红滩
  • 塔什干奥林匹克
  • 22:00
  • 哈萨克超
  • 阿克托比
  • 奇姆肯特
  • 22:00
  • 刚果超
  • 纳塔利斯
  • VITA莫坎达
  • 22:00
  • 意女甲
  • 波米格利亚诺女足
  • 那不勒斯女足
  • 22:00
  • 意女甲
  • 雷斯罗马女足
  • 佛罗伦萨女足
  • 22:00
  • 巴女甲
  • 科林蒂安女足
  • 巴西皇家女足
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • FC阿斯特拉罕
  • 马哈奇卡拉B队
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • FC塞瓦斯托波尔
  • 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • FC波别达
  • 鲁宾雅尔塔
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 库班控股
  • 福瑞迪
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 奈兹克斯巴达
  • 德鲁日巴
  • 22:00
  • 安哥甲
  • 里波洛
  • 卡宾达
  • 22:00
  • 安哥甲
  • 乌尼奥马尔热
  • 宾菲加卢班戈
  • 22:00
  • 瑞典乙
  • 尼科平
  • BK永斯布鲁
  • 22:00
  • 拉脱甲
  • 瓦尔麦斯B队
  • 玛路普
  • 22:00
  • 芬乙附
  • 亚特兰提斯B
  • PEPO拉宾兰塔
  • 22:00
  • 芬乙附
  • JPS
  • 雅各布斯塔德
  • 22:00
  • 白俄甲
  • 白俄罗斯U17
  • 巴兰诺域治
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 奥伦堡B队
  • 拉达
  • 22:00
  • 俄罗斯乙组联赛
  • 卡山鲁宾B队
  • 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
  • 22:00
  • 芬乙附
  • 维夫克
  • 克鲁比04
  • 22:00
  • 挪威丙级联赛
  • 桑德菲杰B队
  • 史达B
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 德鲁日巴米里夫卡
  • 鲁克维尼基B队
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 科里民B队
  • 基辅火车头
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 库德里夫卡
  • 卡帕迪B队
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 皇家帕哈姆
  • 尼瓦米尼特西亚
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 基督教体育
  • 托尔斯蒂安
  • 22:00
  • 乌克乙
  • 兹维亚赫尔
  • 斯卡拉斯特里
  • 22:00
  • 瑞女联
  • 圣加仑女足
  • 琉森女足
  • 22:00
  • 葡青联U19
  • 费利拿U19
  • 马里迪莫U19
  • 22:00
  • 苏乙
  • 斯青维尔
  • 东基尔布莱德
  • 22:00
  • 尼日超
  • 流浪联
  • 尼日尔FC
  • 22:00
  • 塞尔超
  • 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
  • 诺维帕扎
  • 22:00
  • 俄女超
  • 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
  • 切尔塔诺沃女足
  • 22:00
  • 安哥甲
  • 埃斯柏兰卡
  • 脩罗体育会
  • 22:00
  • 塞尔超
  • 诺维贝尔格莱德
  • 沃日多瓦茨
  • 22:00
  • 塞尔超
  • 尼斯拉德尼基
  • 渣华尔
  • 22:00
  • 爱足总杯
  • 梅努斯大学城
  • 戈里流浪者
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 廷达斯托尔女足
  • 托KA阿克雷里女足
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 葛洛塔女足
  • 凯夫拉维克女足
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 格连戴域克女足
  • 阿简尼斯女足
  • 22:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 星光多尔恩
  • 乌尼亚
  • 22:00
  • 波兰丁
  • 格尼维诺
  • 格但斯克吉达尼亚
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 廷达斯托尔女足
  • 托KA阿克雷里女足
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 葛洛塔女足
  • 凯夫拉维克女足
  • 22:00
  • 冰女杯
  • 格连戴域克女足
  • 阿简尼斯女足
  • 22:00
  • 巴拉乙附
  • 费布雷诺
  • 谭贝塔里竞技
  • 22:00
  • 巴拉乙附
  • 费纳多
  • 瓜伊利纳
  • 22:00
  • 奥丁
  • 施塔德劳
  • 海拉斯卡根
  • 22:00
  • 国际友谊赛
  • 苏丹
  • 坦桑尼亚
  • 22:00
  • 哈萨甲
  • 阿特劳飞豹
  • 伊里比斯
  • 22:00
  • 芬兰甲
  • 赫尔辛基海鸥
  • BC诺基亚
  • 22:00
  • 波兰乙
  • 泰驰
  • 普尔菲阿尔马
  • 22:10
  • 丹女乙
  • 巴布安特女足
  • JAI女足
  • 22:15
  • 西乙
  • 韦斯卡
  • 桑坦德竞技
  • 22:15
  • 西乙
  • 莱加内斯
  • 希洪竞技
  • 22:15
  • 丹麦U17
  • 阿晓斯U17
  • 桑德捷斯基U17
  • 22:15
  • 希篮甲
  • 雅典AEK
  • 奥林匹亚科斯
  • 22:20
  • 立陶甲
  • BC沃夫
  • 内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
  • 22:30
  • 刚果民主超
  • 基伍之星
  • 莫特马佩姆比
  • 22:30
  • 吉布超
  • 阿瓦塔
  • 吉布提电信
  • 22:30
  • 安哥甲
  • 洛比托学院
  • 英特克拉比
  • 22:30
  • 葡超
  • 阿罗卡
  • 吉马良斯
  • 22:30
  • 葡超
  • 阿马多拉
  • 维森特
  • 22:30
  • 葡超
  • 博阿维斯塔
  • 维泽拉
  • 22:30
  • 葡超
  • 法伦斯
  • 波尔蒂芒尼斯
  • 22:30
  • 阿篮联
  • 阿根廷胡宁竞技
  • 梅赛德斯交流会
  • 22:30
  • 刚果超
  • CARA布拉柴维尔
  • 刚果埃托莱
  • 22:30
  • 西协丙
  • 施萃娜
  • 格兰朋那
  • 22:30
  • 葡青联U19
  • 莫雷伦斯U19
  • 巴根卡U19
  • 22:30
  • 葡青联U19
  • 凡恩尼斯U19
  • 梅尔林伦斯U19
  • 22:30
  • 阿青联
  • 阿卡苏索U20
  • 费罗卡利U20
  • 22:45
  • 保超
  • 索菲亚中央陆军
  • 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
  • 23:00
  • 沙特联
  • 哈森姆
  • 利雅得体育
  • 23:00
  • 沙特联
  • 布赖代合作
  • 利雅得青年人
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 贝克联
  • 卡瑞拉联
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 阿克拉赫斯
  • 阿杜亚纳
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 乐高城
  • 格特奥林匹克
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 梅德亚马
  • Real Tamale United
  • 23:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 伊姆斯特
  • 霍亨恩姆斯
  • 23:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 阿尔塔奇B队
  • 施瓦兹
  • 23:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 平兹高
  • 格鲁瑙
  • 23:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 圣约翰
  • 奥地利萨尔斯堡
  • 23:00
  • 奥丙西
  • 莱歇瑙
  • SC瑞斯
  • 23:00
  • 匈甲
  • 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 乌比斯迪
  • 23:00
  • 匈甲
  • 普斯卡斯学院
  • 德布雷塞尼
  • 23:00
  • 克罗甲
  • 鲁达士
  • 萨格勒布火车头
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 伊希拉瓦
  • 济斯科夫
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 塔波斯科
  • 杜库拉
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 布尔诺
  • 哈纳卡
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 治鲁迪
  • 奥林莫斯B队
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 普罗斯捷约夫
  • 奥帕瓦
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 布拉格斯巴达B队
  • 唯拉斯姆
  • 23:00
  • 捷克乙
  • 云斯多夫
  • 普日布拉姆
  • 23:00
  • 匈甲
  • 凯奇凯梅特
  • 萨拉格斯基
  • 23:00
  • 匈甲
  • 梅索科菲德
  • MTK匈格利亚
  • 23:00
  • 匈甲
  • 维迪奥顿
  • 迪欧斯捷尔
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 贝斯基米
  • 泰特克斯
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 比拿斯卡
  • 阿尔西米
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 德托尼特青年
  • 卡劳玛尼
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 诺华兹
  • 斯科冶金
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 奥赫里德
  • 喀泽夫
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 奥斯格维
  • 彼里史特
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • FK波贝达
  • KF贝萨多伯多尔
  • 23:00
  • 北马其乙西
  • 卡梅尼察
  • 华达内戈蒂诺
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 南塔
  • 德拉维加
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • ND贝尔廷齐
  • 福兹纳
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 比列
  • 比斯特里察
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 布里涅格罗苏普列
  • 卢布尔雅那
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 塔博塞扎纳
  • 比摩治
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 托尔明
  • 戈里察
  • 23:00
  • 斯亚乙
  • 拖里格拉瓦
  • 亚德兰戴卡尼
  • 23:00
  • 斯洛文甲
  • 科佩尔
  • 马里博尔
  • 23:00
  • 斯洛文甲
  • 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
  • ASK布拉沃
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 加纳梦想FC
  • 狮心
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 内申斯FC
  • 阿克拉狮子
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 诺瑟雷曼
  • Bibiani Gold Stars FC
  • 23:00
  • 加纳超
  • 萨马岛
  • 博夫卡瓦塔诺
  • 23:00
  • 沙青联
  • 阿尔吉尔青年队
  • 塞哈特海湾青年队
  • 23:00
  • 伊拉联
  • 杜赫克
  • 祖拉体育
  • 23:00